•    


Free Consultation Call

Lets talk so we can understand you better

USA EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program

Under the EB-5 Program, entrepreneurs (and their spouses and unmarried children under 21) are eligible to apply for a green card (permanent residence) if they:

  •  Make the necessary investment in a commercial enterprise in the United States; and
  •  Plan to create or preserve 10 permanent full-time jobs for qualified U.S. workers.

Click here to read more

 

USA EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program

Migration to Canada also offers services to

Work

Our firm can facilitate work permits for those who wish to work temporarily in Canada.

Read More
Appeals & Hearings

The Immigration Appeal Division (IAD) hears and decides appeals on immigration matters

Read More